Afkast 2020: 12,47% (13.11 – 31.12)

Afkast 2021: 17%

Afkast 2022: +10,64% (23.06.22)

Samlet afkast: 45,59% (S&P500 25,89%)

Åbne positioner

NavnÅbnetKursAfkastVægtningVægtet afkast
Lerøy Seafood Group ASA17-06-202270,45-4,61%10%-0,46%
Microsoft Corporation17-06-2022247,653,60%10%0,36%
NVIDIA Corporation23-06-2022165,2-2,01%10%-0,20%

Lukkede positioner

NavnÅbnetKursLukketKursAfkastVægtningVægtet afkast
Danske Bank A/S*01-01-2022112,9513-01-202212510,67%15%1,60%
Abbott Laboratories*01-01-2022140,7424-01-2022124-11,89%10%-1,19%
Abbvie Inc. *01-01-2022135,414-01-2022132,6-2,07%10%-0,21%
Mercadolibre Inc.*01-01-20221356,4606-01-20221105-18,54%10%-1,85%
Coca-Cola Inc.20-01-202261,3224-01-202259-3,78%10%-0,38%
Danske Bank A/S26-01-202212703-02-2022122,5-3,54%10%-0,35%
MPC Container Ships27-01-202230,1507-02-202227,7-8,13%10%-0,81%
AP Møller Mærsk28-01-202223.00007-02-202221.600-6,09%5%-0,30%
Novo Nordisk01-02-202266814-02-2022626-6,29%10%-0,63%
Canopy Growth Corporation11-02-202211,2518-02-20229,9-12%5%-0,60%
Mowi ASA23-02-2022228,704-03-2022218,5-4,46%7,5%-0,33%
Vestas Wind Solutions25-02-2022186,208-03-2022224,520,57%7,5%1,54%
Toast Inc.09-02-202226,6118-02-202220,12-24,39%5%-1,22%
Kongsberg Gruppen ASA11-02-202227628-02-202231413,77%10%1,38%
Ishares S&P US Banks06-01-20226,5924-02-20226,22-5,61%10%-0,56%
RWE AG26-01-202235,2507-03-202233,72-4,34%5%-0,22%
SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration*01-01-202295,8707-03-202212530,38%15%4,65%
Aker Solutions28-02-20222829-03-202228,953,39%7,5%0,25%
Aker Solutions22-03-202231,3129-03-202228,95-7,54%7,5%-0,57%
Salzgitter AG09-03-202235,7823-03-202244,524,37%10%2,44%
First Solar09-03-202280,1410-03-202274-7,66%7,5%-0,57%
XAGUSD*01-01-202223,2714-03-202224,977,29%10%0,73%
XAGUSD*01-01-202223,2715-03-202224,635,81%25%1,45%
Wallenius Willhelmsen ASA10-03-202260,829-03-202262,42,63%7,5%0,20%
Equinor ASA17-03-2022294,0531-03-202232911,89%10%1,19%
Invesco Commodities ETF*01-01-202220,7807-03-202227,2230,99%15%4,65%
Gaztransport et Technigaz SA*01-01-202282,2514-03-202292,312,22%5%0,61%
WisdomTree Ethereum24-03-202228,1305-04-202231,4311,73%5%0,59%
Kongsberg Gruppen ASA11-03-2022333,419-04-202240019,97%10%1,99%
Kongsberg Gruppen ASA22-03-202234419-04-202240016,27%5%0,81%
Edwards Lifescience29-03-2022115,8422-04-2022130,512,66%7,5%0,95%
Ørsted A/S01-04-2022831,202-05-2022751,20-9,62%10%-0,96%
T-Mobile US, Inc.04-04-2022130,5309-05-2022122,70-6,00%10%-0,60%
The Kraft Heinz Company04-04-202239,1116-05-202244,2213,07%10%1,31%
Salzgitter AG11-04-202240,1406-05-202236,94-7,97%10%0,80%
Alm. Brand A/S21-04-202213,326-04-202212,25-7,89%10%-0,79%
BW LPG Limited28-04-202262,7520-05-202272,9016,18%10%1,62%
Dow Inc. 04-05-202268,710-05-202265,30-4,95%10%-0,49%
iShares Nasdaq 10013-05-202266920-05-2022630,50-5,75%10%-1,15%
XAGUSD*01-01-202223,2713-05-202220,94-10,03%15%-1,50%
Genmab A/S17-05-2022213431-05-20222.106-1,31%10%-0,13%
Golde Ocean Group Limited31-05-2022138,8008-06-2022135-2,74%10%-0,27%
Occidental Petroleum Corp.23-05-202265,5009-06-202265,500%10%0%
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. 30-05-202297,1510-06-202290,09-7,27%10%-0,73%
Cigna Corp.07-04-2022246,6110-06-20222522,19%10%0,22%
WisdomTree Industrial Metals23-03-202238,9113-06-202234,54-11,23%10%-1,12%
Julius Bär Gruppe AG30-05-202249,8213-06-202247,87-3,91%10%-0,39%
Amazon.com, Inc.31-05-2022233213-06-2022107,90-11,85%10%1,18%
Aker BP ASA05-05-2022354,8017-06-2022379,807,05%15%1,06%
Equinor ASA25-05-2022352,5023-06-2022328,40-6,84%7,5%-0,51%

* Positioner overført fra 2021